.

Spring 2024 Cast Lists

Tentative Title: MTT (Memory – Travel – Time)  

Dancers: Cearra Crosser & Megan Van Ostrand (MJ) 

Cast List:
Ellie Daley
Claudia Jacobson
Tori Lefler
Sophia McLaughlin
Katelyn Perez
Trinity Woody
Christina Yu
 
Rehearsing: 
Fridays 11-1
Sundays 12:30-2:30

Cassidy Banwart
Soraya Cohen
Ellie Daley
Maya Villanueva
Mia Nagl
Claudia Jacobson
 
Rehearsals Tuesdays 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm, and Fridays 5 pm - 6 pm. 

  1. Emma Proch 
  2. Talia Van-Stanten 
  3. Lindsey Wildman 
  4. Kendall Hicks 
  5. Grace Noonan 
  6. Jaidyn Davis 

 
Rehearsals on Sundays from 12 PM - 4 PM in Grey. 

Emily Culbreath
Tori Lefler
Isabella Kees
Andrew Wade
Owen Abel
Grace Noonan
Lindsey Wildman

Ruby Gentzler
Madison Burkhart
Gracie Shultz 

Maddie Bulman

Garin Clinton-Nelson

Payton Conrad

Jaidyn Davis

Katelyn Perez

Katie Kramme

Amya Lopez

Lindsey Urbanski


Cast List:
Morgan Powers

Ashley McKim
Samantha Leverence
Payton Conrad

Fabiola Casteneda-Santiago

Kendall Hicks

Ethan Hooten 

Maggie Nolan 

Alexi Schultz 

Trinity Woody 

Maddie Bulman
Soraya Cohen
Jaidyn Davis
Sydney Gorak
Tori Lefler
Lindsey Urbanski
Lindsey Wildman

Elizabeth Shanahan 
Darby Russel 
Katelyn Lookingbill 
Emma Richards 
Anna Snyder 
Lauren Short 
Erin Muntz 
Lindsey Urbanski 

Ashley McKim
MJ Van Ostrand
Lindsey Urbanski
 
Rehearsals are:
Mondays from 5:00 to 6:30 
Thursdays from 5:30 to 7:00

Claudia Jacobson

Kendra McDaniel

Abigail Powers

Dionna VanGorkom

MJ Van Ostrand

Fall 2023 Cast Lists

Madison Burkhardt

Jack Delaney

Amelia Fisher

Noah Fox

Ruby Gentzler

Enza Handzel

Jemma Hoffman

Allyson Meinders

Emily Pyburn

Allyson Radke

Gracie Schultz

Paige Waller (understudy)

Cassidy Banwart

Maddie Bulman

Garianna Clinton-Nelson

Noah Fox

Amya Lopez

Kendra McDaniel

Allyson Meinders

Todd Rhoades

Mikey Rioux

Ellie Daley 

Jaidyn Davis 

Cassidy Banwart 

Maddie Bulman 

Madison Burkhart (UIDC) 

Soraya Cohen 

Cearra Crosser 

Jack Delaney (UIDC) 

Amelia Fisher (UIDC)  

Noah Fox (UIDC) 

Ruby Gentzler (UIDC)  

Enza Handler (UIDC)  

Ethan Hooten 

Jemma Hoffman (UIDC)

Claudia Jacobson 

Hayden Jensen 

Tori Lefler  

Ellen Lee 

Amya Lopez 

Kendra McDaniels 

Ashely McKim 

Sophia McLaughlin 

Ally Meinders (UIDC) 

Maggie Nolan 

Morgan Powers 

Emma Proch 

Allyson Radke (UIDC) 

Cami Rezabek 

Gracie Schultz (UIDC) 

Alexi Schultz 

Lindsey Urbanski  

Maya Villanueva 

Paige Waller (UIDC)  

Lindsey Wildman  

Trinity Woody

Understudies 

Jaki Bass  

Emily Pyburn  

Evelyn Becker

Erin Muntz

Claudia Jacobson

Lilly Aylward

Isabella Kees

Brenna Labus

 

Rehearsals - Monday/Wednesday from 8:20 - 9:45 a.m. and Thursday from 3:30 - 5:15 p.m.

Jaidyn Davis

Sydney Gorak

Isabella Kees

Lauren Linder

Ellie Medina

Allie Meinders

 

Rehearsals will be from 1-4pm on Sundays.

Ellen Lee

Emma Proch

Talia Van Santen

Maggie Nolan

Brenna Labus

Lilly Aylward  

Iliana Banu  

Jaidyn Davis  

Sydney Gorak   

Enza Handzel 

Isabella Kees    

Erin Muntz  

Grace Noonan

Ashley Mckim 

Tori Lefler 

Isabella Kees 

Erin Muntz

Paige Waller

Grace Noonan

Emma Proch

Lindsey Wildman

Dance Gala 2023 Cast List

Cassidy Banwart

Madison Burkhardt

Garin Clinton-Nelson

Cearra Crosser

Jack Delaney

Jemma Hoffman

Claudia Jacobson

Amya Lopez

Kendra McDaniel

Ashley McKim

Veronica Patterson

Morgan Powers

Katie Scuderi

Lindsay Urbanski

Dionna VanGorkom

MJ Van Ostrand

Andrew Wade

Mackenzee Albert

Ellie Daley

Veronica Patterson

Katie Scuderi

Jaruam Xavier

Claudia Jacobsen (understudy)

Madison Burkhardt

Garianna Clinton-Nelson

Soraya Cohen

Megan Meyer

Zoe Miller

Mia Nagl

Katelyn Perez

Emily Pyburn

Cami Rezabek

Maddie Bulman

Garin Clinton-Nelson

Cearra Crosser

Jackie Fuentes

Enza Handzel

Hayden Jensen

Anna Kalmar

Tori Lefler

Amya Lopez

Kendra McDaniel

Audrey Michaels

Morgan Powers

Lexi Timmerman

Maya Villanueva

Jaki Bass

Soraya Cohen

Ellie Daley

Jack Delaney

Hayden Jensen

Isabella Kees

Victoria Lefler

Ashley McKim

Zoe Miller

Lindsey Wildman

 

Understudy: Maddie Bulman